Leslie Sterling Baker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Featured Listings
    2. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation
    2. Recent Sold
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3017 Old Allegan Road, Fennville, MI 49408
1/42

$312,500

$319,000

2.0%
2 Beds1 Bath908 SqFt

3017 Old Allegan Road, Fennville, MI 49408

Listed by Jaqua REALTORS

775 E 8th Street, Holland, MI 49423
1/17

$251,500

$253,900

0.9%
2 Beds1 Bath852 SqFt

775 E 8th Street, Holland, MI 49423

Listed by Five Star Real Estate (Main)

3534 41st Street, Hamilton, MI 49419
1/61

$505,000

$529,900

4.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,562 SqFt

3534 41st Street, Hamilton, MI 49419

Listed by RE/MAX Lakeshore

6147 Lake Wind Avenue #lot 62, Holland, MI 49423
1/26

$541,000

$539,900

0.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,545 SqFt

6147 Lake Wind Avenue #lot 62, Holland, MI 49423

Listed by West Edge Real Estate LLC

943 College Avenue, Holland, MI 49423
1/48

$370,000

$365,900

1.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,405 SqFt

943 College Avenue, Holland, MI 49423

Listed by RE/MAX Lakeshore

833 Allen Drive, Holland, MI 49423
1/75

$2,400,000

$2,599,000

7.7%
6 Beds5 Baths2,062 SqFt

833 Allen Drive, Holland, MI 49423

Listed by RE/MAX Lakeshore

6654 Scenic Shores Drive, Holland, MI 49423
1/60

$675,000

$699,900

3.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,971 SqFt

6654 Scenic Shores Drive, Holland, MI 49423

Listed by RE/MAX Lakeshore

101 E 25th Street, Holland, MI 49423
1/20

$261,100

$249,900

4.5%
3 Beds1 Bath1,138 SqFt

101 E 25th Street, Holland, MI 49423

Listed by RE/MAX of Grand Rapids (Stndl)

230 Sanford Street, Zeeland, MI 49464
1/44

$370,000

$365,000

1.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,156 SqFt

230 Sanford Street, Zeeland, MI 49464

Listed by HomeRealty Holland

1933 Sugar Creek Court, Zeeland, MI 49464
1/59

$582,500

$582,500

6 Beds4 Baths2,424 SqFt

1933 Sugar Creek Court, Zeeland, MI 49464

Listed by RE/MAX Lakeshore

2057 Lake Street #6D, Holland, MI 49424
1/32

$57,500

$65,000

11.5%
2 Beds3 Baths1,464 SqFt

2057 Lake Street #6D, Holland, MI 49424

Listed by RE/MAX Lakeshore

1939 Sugarcreek Court, Zeeland, MI 49464
1/61

$631,000

$592,500

6.5%
5 Beds4 Baths3,009 SqFt

1939 Sugarcreek Court, Zeeland, MI 49464

Listed by RE/MAX Lakeshore

78 W 12th Street, Holland, MI 49423
1/39

$390,000

$375,000

4.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt

78 W 12th Street, Holland, MI 49423

Listed by RE/MAX Lakeshore

7076 NE Sovereign Drive, Comstock Park, MI 49321
1/45

$396,000

$387,500

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths986 SqFt

7076 NE Sovereign Drive, Comstock Park, MI 49321

Listed by RE/MAX Lakeshore

10576 Lauren Drive, Allendale, MI 49401
1/42

$520,000

$489,900

6.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,198 SqFt

10576 Lauren Drive, Allendale, MI 49401

Listed by RE/MAX Lakeshore

761 Crestview Street, Holland, MI 49423
1/36

$391,500

$364,900

7.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,765 SqFt

761 Crestview Street, Holland, MI 49423

Listed by RE/MAX Lakeshore

2006 W 32nd Street, Holland, MI 49423
1/75

$547,400

$549,900

0.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,648 SqFt

2006 W 32nd Street, Holland, MI 49423

Listed by RE/MAX Lakeshore

6146 Lake Wind Avenue, Holland, MI 49423
1/63

$589,900

$589,900

4 Beds3 Baths1,533 SqFt

6146 Lake Wind Avenue, Holland, MI 49423

Listed by RE/MAX Lakeshore

4061 Ronalds Road, Dorr, MI 49323
1/36

$475,000

$460,000

3.3%
3 Beds4 Baths1,758 SqFt

4061 Ronalds Road, Dorr, MI 49323

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (South)

14631 Hunters Trail, Holland, MI 49424
1/83

$639,900

$639,900

4 Beds4 Baths2,398 SqFt

14631 Hunters Trail, Holland, MI 49424

Listed by RE/MAX Lakeshore

6146 Lake Wind Avenue, Holland, MI 49423
1/42

$575,000

$575,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,533 SqFt

6146 Lake Wind Avenue, Holland, MI 49423

Listed by West Edge Real Estate

156 W 18th Street, Holland, MI 49423
1/26

$291,000

$279,900

4.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,476 SqFt

156 W 18th Street, Holland, MI 49423

Listed by Five Star Real Estate

16 Park Street, Saugatuck, MI 49453

$660,000

$695,000

5.0%
2 Beds2 Baths1,040 SqFt

16 Park Street, Saugatuck, MI 49453

Listed by CENTURY 21 Affiliated

9493 North Wind Drive, Zeeland, MI 49464
1/45

$375,000

$389,900

3.8%
4 Beds2 Baths990 SqFt

9493 North Wind Drive, Zeeland, MI 49464

Listed by RE/MAX Lakeshore

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
2024_Leslie_Sterling_Logo_WHT_VERTNew_RMX_Mark_R4_RGB_light_noballoon
Sterling Group
Leslie Baker
+1(616) 218-0650
leslie@sterlinggroupmi.com
210 Central Ave, Holland, MI, 49423, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. Featured Listings
      2. All Listings
    • Sell
      1. Home Valuation
      2. Recent Sold

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Sterling Group
Leslie Baker
+1(616) 218-0650
leslie@sterlinggroupmi.com
210 Central Ave, Holland, MI, 49423, USA